|

Current local time in Staryya Darohi, Belarus

7:52 :58 AM

07:52 :58

Friday, 30 October 2020 (GMT)

Convert Staryya Darohi Time

Want to convert Staryya Darohi time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Staryya Darohi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Staryya Darohi GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Staryya Darohi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Staryya Darohi Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Starye Dorogi, Staryja Darogi, Staryya Darohi, Staryye Dorogi, Старые Дороги, Старыя Дарогі
Population
10,094
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 02' N Latitude / 28° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375