|

Current local time in Zhytkavichy, Belarus

8:43 :24 PM

20:43 :24

Monday, 18 October 2021 (MST)

Convert Zhytkavichy Time

Want to convert Zhytkavichy time to different time zone? Our MST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhytkavichy time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhytkavichy MST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhytkavichy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MST - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhytkavichy Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Jitkovichi, Jytkavitchy, Zhitkavichi, Zhitkovichi, Zhytkavichy, Zhytkavychy, Zjytkavytjy, Zytkavicai, Zytkavicy, Zytkavitsy, Zytkowicze, Żytkowicze, Žytkavitšy, Žytkavičai, Žytkavičy, Житкавичи, Житковичи, Житковичі, Жыткавычы, Жыткавічы
Population
13,630
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 13' N Latitude / 27° 51' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375