|

Current local time in Bayangang, China

2:25 :18 AM

02:25 :18

Sunday, 27 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Bayangang Time

Want to convert Bayangang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bayangang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bayangang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bayangang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Bayangang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Bayangang, Bayangang Zhen, ba yan gang, ba yan gang zhen, 巴彦港, 巴彦港镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 02' N Latitude / 127° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86