|

Current local time in Budayuan, China

8:47 :51 PM

20:47 :51

Monday, November 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Budayuan Time

Want to convert Budayuan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Budayuan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Budayuan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Budayuan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Budayuan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Budayuan, Budayuan Zhen, Pu-ta-yuan, Pu-ta-yuan-erh, Pu-ta-yüan, Pu-ta-yüan-erh, bu da yuan, bu da yuan zhen, 步达远, 步达远镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 56' N Latitude / 125° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86