|

Current local time in Kuaidamao, China

10:49 :49 AM

10:49 :49

Thursday, 29 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Kuaidamao Time

Want to convert Kuaidamao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kuaidamao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kuaidamao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kuaidamao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Kuaidamao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
K'uai-ta-mao, K'uai-ta-mao-tzu, K'uai-tang-mao-tzu, Kuaidamao, K’uai-ta-mao, K’uai-ta-mao-tzu, K’uai-tang-mao-tzu, T'ung-hua-hsien, Tonghua, T’ung-hua-hsien, kuai da mao, 快大茂
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 39' N Latitude / 125° 44' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86