|

Current local time in Bukui, China

7:10 :59 PM

19:10 :59

Sunday, 11 April 2021 (CST)

Convert Bukui Time

Want to convert Bukui time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bukui time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bukui CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bukui Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Bukui Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Bukui, Bukui Jiedao, Jianhua, Jianhua Qu, bo kui, bo kui jie dao, jian hua, jian hua qu, 卜奎, 卜奎街道, 建华, 建华区
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 21' N Latitude / 123° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86