|

Current local time in Nanhang, China

6:45 :12 AM

06:45 :12

Saturday, 06 March 2021 (CST)

Convert Nanhang Time

Want to convert Nanhang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nanhang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nanhang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nanhang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Nanhang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Longsha, Longsha Qu, Nanhang, Nanhang Jiedao, long sha, long sha qu, nan hang, nan hang jie dao, 南航, 南航街道, 龙沙, 龙沙区
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 18' N Latitude / 123° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86