|

Current local time in Doumuhu, China

5:15 :04 PM

17:15 :04

Thursday, July 9, 2020 (CST)

Convert Doumuhu Time

Want to convert Doumuhu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Doumuhu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Doumuhu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Doumuhu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Doumuhu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Doumuhu, Doumuhu Zhen, Tou-mu-hu, dou mu hu, dou mu hu zhen, 斗姆湖, 斗姆湖镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 56' N Latitude / 111° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86