|

Current local time in Fufang, China

12:04 :23 AM

00:04 :23

Sunday, April 5, 2020 (CST)

Convert Fufang Time

Want to convert Fufang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fufang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fufang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fufang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fufang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fu-chia, Fu-fang-hsu, Fu-fang-hsü, Fufang, Fufang Xiang, fu fang, fu fang xiang, 傅坊, 傅坊乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 58' N Latitude / 116° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86