|

Current local time in Gongchangling, China

2:28 :30 PM

14:28 :30

Thursday, 28 January 2021 (CST)

Convert Gongchangling Time

Want to convert Gongchangling time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Gongchangling time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Gongchangling CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Gongchangling Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Gongchangling Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Gongchangling, Kung-ch'ang-ling, Kung-ch’ang-ling
Population
70,761
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 07' N Latitude / 123° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86