|

Current local time in Sujiatun, China

1:09 :20 PM

13:09 :20

Thursday, 28 January 2021 (CST)

Convert Sujiatun Time

Want to convert Sujiatun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sujiatun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sujiatun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sujiatun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Sujiatun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsu-chia-t'un, Hsu-chia-t’un, Ssu-chia-t'un, Ssu-chia-t’un, Su-chia-t'un, Su-chia-t’un, Suczjatun', Sujiatun, Sukiatun, Суцзятунь
Population
148,113
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 39' N Latitude / 123° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86