|

Current local time in Guanfang, China

10:02 :48 AM

10:02 :48

Friday, May 29, 2020 (CST)

Convert Guanfang Time

Want to convert Guanfang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guanfang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guanfang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guanfang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guanfang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guanfang, Guanfang Xiang, guan fang, guan fang xiang, 关防, 关防乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 06' N Latitude / 109° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86