|

Current local time in Hongling, China

10:42 :03 PM

22:42 :03

Thursday, September 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Hongling Time

Want to convert Hongling time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hongling time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hongling CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hongling Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Hongling Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hongling, Hongling Zhen, hong ling, hong ling zhen, 红岭, 红岭镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 28' N Latitude / 113° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86