|

Current local time in Jiecun, China

2:19 :06 PM

14:19 :06

Monday, February 17, 2020 (CST)

Convert Jiecun Time

Want to convert Jiecun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jiecun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jiecun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jiecun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jiecun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jiecun, Jiecun Xiang, Jiecunxu, jie cun, jie cun xiang, 杰村, 杰村乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 13' N Latitude / 115° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86