|

Current local time in Lubu, China

2:57 :20 PM

14:57 :20

Wednesday, September 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Lubu Time

Want to convert Lubu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lubu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lubu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lubu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lubu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lu-pu, Lubu, Lubu Zhen, lu bu, lu bu zhen, 禄步, 禄步镇
Population
95820
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 10' N Latitude / 112° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86