|

Current local time in Nandiantou, China

8:15 :38 PM

20:15 :38

Saturday, August 24, 2019 (CST)

Convert Nandiantou Time

Want to convert Nandiantou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nandiantou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nandiantou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nandiantou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Nandiantou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Nandiantou, Nandiantou Xiang, nan dian tou, nan dian tou xiang, 南店头, 南店头乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 43' N Latitude / 114° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86