|

Current local time in Ruiting, China

12:32 :57 PM

12:32 :57

Thursday, April 2, 2020 (CST)

Convert Ruiting Time

Want to convert Ruiting time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ruiting time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ruiting CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ruiting Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Ruiting Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ruiting, Ruiting Xiang, rui ting, rui ting xiang, 瑞廷, 瑞廷乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 38' N Latitude / 123° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86