|

Current local time in Yanling, China

6:25 :39 AM

06:25 :39

Monday, November 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yanling Time

Want to convert Yanling time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yanling time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yanling CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yanling Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yanling Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yanling, Yanling Xiang, Yanmen, Zuoku, yan ling, yan ling xiang, zuo ku, 左库, 雁岭, 雁岭乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 49' N Latitude / 120° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86