|

Current local time in Yisuhe, China

8:40 :06 PM

20:40 :06

Tuesday, 22 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Yisuhe Time

Want to convert Yisuhe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yisuhe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yisuhe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yisuhe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yisuhe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
I-su-ho, Yisuhe, yi su he, 易俗河
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 45' N Latitude / 112° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86