|

Current local time in Amin'yevo, Russia

7:37 :55 PM

19:37 :55

Saturday, 25 June 2022 (MSK)

Convert Amin'yevo Time

Want to convert Amin'yevo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Amin'yevo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Amin'yevo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Amin'yevo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Amin'yevo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Amin'evo, Amin'yevo, Aminjevo, Amin’yevo, Аминьево
Population
30,000
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 42' N Latitude / 37° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7