|

Current local time in Deliktas, Turkey

1:36 :44 PM

13:36 :44

Monday, 25 January 2021 (TRT)

Convert Deliktas Time

Want to convert Deliktas time to different time zone? Our TRT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Deliktas time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Deliktas TRT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Deliktas Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Deliktas Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Delihlitas, Delikta, Deliktas, DeliktaƟ
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 20' N Latitude / 37° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90