|

Current local time in Dong Mo, Vietnam

5:45 :53 AM

05:45 :53

Sunday, 26 May 2024 (+07)

Convert Dong Mo Time

Want to convert Dong Mo time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dong Mo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dong Mo +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dong Mo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
ICT - Indochina Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.
+7:00 hours during Indochina Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Dong Mo Facts

Country
Vietnam
Alternative Names
Dong Mo, Đồng Mỏ
Currency
Dong (VND)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 39' N Latitude / 106° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+84