|

Current local time in Villa Maria Grande, Argentina

7:19 :18 AM

07:19 :18

Thursday, November 21, 2019 (-03)

Convert Villa Maria Grande Time

Want to convert Villa Maria Grande time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Villa Maria Grande time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Villa Maria Grande -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Villa Maria Grande Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Villa Maria Grande Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Maria Grande, María Grande, Villa Maria Grande, Villa María Grande
Population
7101
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 39' S Latitude / 59° 54' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54