|

Current local time in Dexiang, China

3:41 :20 AM

03:41 :20

Monday, 28 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Dexiang Time

Want to convert Dexiang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dexiang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dexiang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dexiang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dexiang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dexiang, Dexiang Xiang, de xiang, de xiang xiang, 德祥, 德祥乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 29' N Latitude / 127° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86