|

Current local time in Fengren, China

1:44 :22 PM

13:44 :22

Saturday, July 11, 2020 (CST)

Convert Fengren Time

Want to convert Fengren time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fengren time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fengren CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fengren Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fengren Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fengren, Fengren Zhen, feng ren, feng ren zhen, 丰稔, 丰稔镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 10' N Latitude / 115° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86