|

Current local time in Guandiping, China

2:02 :53 PM

14:02 :53

Saturday, July 11, 2020 (CST)

Convert Guandiping Time

Want to convert Guandiping time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guandiping time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guandiping CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guandiping Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guandiping Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guandiping, Guandiping Zhen, Kuan-ti-p'ing, Kuan-ti-p’ing, guan de ping, guan de ping zhen, 官地坪, 官地坪镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 35' N Latitude / 110° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86