|

Current local time in Hengling, China

5:57 :40 AM

05:57 :40

Wednesday, November 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Hengling Time

Want to convert Hengling time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hengling time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hengling CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hengling Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Hengling Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hengling, Hengling Yaozuxiang, heng ling, heng ling yao zu xiang, 横岭, 横岭瑶族乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 20' N Latitude / 111° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86