|

Current local time in Lusi, China

1:32 :20 AM

01:32 :20

Saturday, October 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Lusi Time

Want to convert Lusi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lusi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lusi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lusi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lusi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lusi, Lusi Xiang, Lusibu, lu ci, lu ci bu, lu ci xiang, 鸬鹚, 鸬鹚乡, 鸬鹚埠
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 53' N Latitude / 117° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86