|

Current local time in Manjing, China

11:59 :39 PM

23:59 :39

Saturday, 26 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Manjing Time

Want to convert Manjing time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Manjing time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Manjing CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Manjing Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Manjing Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Manjing, Manjing Xiang, man jing, man jing xiang, 满井, 满井乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 54' N Latitude / 127° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86