|

Current local time in Minyue, China

5:05 :06 AM

05:05 :06

Sunday, December 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Minyue Time

Want to convert Minyue time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Minyue time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Minyue CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Minyue Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Minyue Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Minyue, Minyue Chaoxianzuxiang, min le, min le chao xian zu xiang, 民乐, 民乐朝鲜族乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 03' N Latitude / 127° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86