|

Current local time in Shangshuai, China

6:41 :15 AM

06:41 :15

Monday, October 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Shangshuai Time

Want to convert Shangshuai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shangshuai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shangshuai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shangshuai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shangshuai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shangshuai, Shangshuai Zhen, shang shuai, shang shuai zhen, 上帅, 上帅镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 15' N Latitude / 112° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86