|

Current local time in Shizikeng, China

9:40 :33 AM

09:40 :33

Monday, July 13, 2020 (CST)

Convert Shizikeng Time

Want to convert Shizikeng time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shizikeng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shizikeng CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shizikeng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shizikeng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shizikeng, Shizikeng Zhen, shi zi keng, shi zi keng zhen, 石子坑, 石子坑镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 05' N Latitude / 115° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86