|

Current local time in Shuinanxu, China

11:06 :11 AM

11:06 :11

Wednesday, April 1, 2020 (CST)

Convert Shuinanxu Time

Want to convert Shuinanxu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shuinanxu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shuinanxu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shuinanxu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shuinanxu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shuinanxu, Shuinanxu Xiang, shui nan wei, shui nan wei xiang, 水南圩, 水南圩乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 50' N Latitude / 116° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86