|

Current local time in Lyubomyrka, Ukraine

5:25 :24 PM

17:25 :24

Monday, 16 May 2022 (EEST)

Convert Lyubomyrka Time

Want to convert Lyubomyrka time to different time zone? Our EEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lyubomyrka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lyubomyrka EEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lyubomyrka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EEST - Eastern European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Eastern European Summer Time, currently in use.

Lyubomyrka Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Ljubomirka, Lyubomirka, Lyubomyrka, Любомирка
Population
1,181
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 45' N Latitude / 29° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380