|

Current local time in Antopal', Belarus

5:23 :59 AM

05:23 :59

Friday, 30 October 2020 (GMT)

Convert Antopal' Time

Want to convert Antopal' time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Antopal' time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Antopal' GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Antopal' Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Antopal' Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Antopal', Antopal’, Antopol', Antopol’, Антопаль, Антополь
Population
2,100
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 12' N Latitude / 24° 47' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375