|

Current local time in Horad Pinsk, Belarus

6:58 :08 PM

18:58 :08

Thursday, April 25, 2019 (+03)

Convert Horad Pinsk Time

Want to convert Horad Pinsk time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Horad Pinsk time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Horad Pinsk +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Horad Pinsk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Horad Pinsk Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Gorad Pinsk, Gorod Pinsk, Horad Pinsk, Горад Пінск
Currency
Ruble (BYR)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 07' N Latitude / 26° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375