|

Current local time in Lyakhavichy, Belarus

3:31 :23 PM

15:31 :23

Saturday, 24 October 2020 (GMT)

Convert Lyakhavichy Time

Want to convert Lyakhavichy time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lyakhavichy time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lyakhavichy GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lyakhavichy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Lyakhavichy Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Lachowicze, Ljakhavichy, Ljakhovichi, Lyakhavichy, Lyakhoviche, Lyakhovichi, Ляхавічы, Ляховичи
Population
11,500
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 02' N Latitude / 26° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375