|

Current local time in Karelichy, Belarus

7:47 :11 PM

19:47 :11

Monday, 30 November 2020 (GMT)

Convert Karelichy Time

Want to convert Karelichy time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Karelichy time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Karelichy GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Karelichy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Karelichy Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Garadski pasjolak Karehlichy, Karehlichy, Karelicai, Karelichi, Karelichy, Karelicsi, Karelicy, Karelitjy, Karelitschy, Karelitsy, Karelitšy, Kareličai, Kareličy, Korelichi, Korelicze, qrlyz, Гарадскі пасёлак Карэлічы, Кареличи, Карэлічы, Кореличи, Кореличі, קארעליץ, קרליץ
Population
7,800
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 33' N Latitude / 26° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375