|

Current local time in Haradok, Belarus

1:38 :15 AM

01:38 :15

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 (+03)

Convert Haradok Time

Want to convert Haradok time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Haradok time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Haradok +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Haradok Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Haradok Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
GORODOK, Garadok, Gorodok, Haradok, ГОРОДОК, Гарадок
Population
13380
Currency
Ruble (BYR)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 27' N Latitude / 29° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375

Nearby Cities and Towns