|

Current local time in Shklow, Belarus

3:08 :09 PM

15:08 :09

Saturday, 16 October 2021 (MST)

Convert Shklow Time

Want to convert Shklow time to different time zone? Our MST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shklow time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shklow MST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shklow Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MST - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Shklow Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Shklou, Shklov, Shklow, Шклов, Шклоў
Population
13,485
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 12' N Latitude / 30° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375