|

Current local time in Syanno, Belarus

11:19 :03 PM

23:19 :03

Tuesday, 24 November 2020 (GMT)

Convert Syanno Time

Want to convert Syanno time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Syanno time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Syanno GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Syanno Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Syanno Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Senno, Sjanno, Syanno, Syenno, Сенно, Сянно
Population
9,987
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 48' N Latitude / 29° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375