|

Current local time in Mstsislaw, Belarus

2:36 :53 PM

14:36 :53

Friday, 04 December 2020 (GMT)

Convert Mstsislaw Time

Want to convert Mstsislaw time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Mstsislaw time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Mstsislaw GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Mstsislaw Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Mstsislaw Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Horad Mstsislau, Horad Mstsislaŭ, Mscislau, Mscislav, Mscislavas, Mscislaw, Mstislavl', Mstislavl’, Mstislavul, Mstsislau, Mstsislaw, Mszislau, Mścisław, mstyslb, mu si qi si la fu, musutsu~isurau, Мстиславль, Мстиславъл, Мсцислав, Мсціслаў, מסטיסלב, ムスツィスラウ, 姆斯齊斯拉夫
Population
11,500
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 01' N Latitude / 31° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375