|

Current local time in Badai, China

1:26 :37 AM

01:26 :37

Friday, July 17, 2020 (CST)

Convert Badai Time

Want to convert Badai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Badai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Badai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Badai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Badai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Badai, Badai Xiang, ba dai, ba dai xiang, 巴岱, 巴岱乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 38' N Latitude / 123° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86