|

Current local time in Changlinggang, China

12:36 :01 PM

12:36 :01

Friday, July 10, 2020 (CST)

Convert Changlinggang Time

Want to convert Changlinggang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Changlinggang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Changlinggang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Changlinggang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Changlinggang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Changlinggang, Changlinggang Xiang, zhang ling gang, zhang ling gang xiang, 长岭岗, 长岭岗乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 13' N Latitude / 111° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86