|

Current local time in Dage, China

6:32 :01 AM

06:32 :01

Friday, 04 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Dage Time

Want to convert Dage time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dage time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dage CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dage Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dage Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dage, Fengning, Fynnin, Ta-ko, Ta-ko-chen, Ta-kou-chen, Ta-ku-chen, da ge, 大阁
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 11' N Latitude / 116° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86