|

Current local time in Datangping, China

10:05 :09 AM

10:05 :09

Monday, July 13, 2020 (CST)

Convert Datangping Time

Want to convert Datangping time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Datangping time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Datangping CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Datangping Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Datangping Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Datang, Datangping, Datangping Xiang, da tang ping, da tang ping xiang, 大塘坪, 大塘坪乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 59' N Latitude / 115° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86