|

Current local time in Duifang, China

6:34 :23 AM

06:34 :23

Monday, April 6, 2020 (CST)

Convert Duifang Time

Want to convert Duifang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Duifang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Duifang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Duifang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Duifang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Daifang, Duifang, Duifang Xiang, dui fang, dui fang xiang, 对坊, 对坊乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 12' N Latitude / 115° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86