|

Current local time in Fenkeng, China

6:28 :05 AM

06:28 :05

Monday, February 24, 2020 (CST)

Convert Fenkeng Time

Want to convert Fenkeng time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fenkeng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fenkeng CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fenkeng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fenkeng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fenkeng, Fenkeng Xiang, fen keng, fen keng xiang, 汾坑, 汾坑乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 07' N Latitude / 115° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86