|

Current local time in Hongjiaguan, China

6:05 :05 PM

18:05 :05

Thursday, July 2, 2020 (CST)

Convert Hongjiaguan Time

Want to convert Hongjiaguan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hongjiaguan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hongjiaguan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hongjiaguan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Hongjiaguan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hongjiaguan, Hongjiaguan Baizuxiang, Hung-chia-kuan, hong jia guan, hong jia guan bai zu xiang, 洪家关, 洪家关白族乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 28' N Latitude / 110° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86