|

Current local time in Hulinjia, China

5:41 :41 PM

17:41 :41

Monday, July 13, 2020 (CST)

Convert Hulinjia Time

Want to convert Hulinjia time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hulinjia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hulinjia CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hulinjia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Hulinjia Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hulinjia, hu lin jia, 胡林家
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 43' N Latitude / 102° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86